Sign in to our new website!

Panduit FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF005 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Rise

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0593819

Cat:

FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF005

Mfr:

UPC:

07498305046
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Riser LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull Optimized IL - 5 Feet

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2ERQ1Q1ONF005
Platt Item:0593819
Cat:FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF005
UPC:07498305046
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:5 ft
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Rise from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498305046, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTFZ2ERQ1Q1ONF005, Panduit, FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF005, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF005 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Rise
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF005 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Rise
Item # 0593819

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!