To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ2ERLNSNSNM023 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0593683

Cat:

FZ2ERLNSNSNM023

Mfr:

UPC:

07498373626
(0) Write a review
$97.91 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm, jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR), LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2ERLNSNSNM023
Platt Item:0593683
Cat:FZ2ERLNSNSNM023
UPC:07498373626
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:23 m
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498373626, SC Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTFZ2ERLNSNSNM023, Panduit, FZ2ERLNSNSNM023, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2ERLNSNSNM023 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2ERLNSNSNM023 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0593683

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!