To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ2ERLNLNONM022 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0593569

Cat:

FZ2ERLNLNONM022

Mfr:

UPC:

61305600920
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2ERLNLNONM022
Platt Item:0593569
Cat:FZ2ERLNLNONM022
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:61305600920
Length:22 M
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 61305600920, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTFZ2ERLNLNONM022, Panduit, FZ2ERLNLNONM022, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2ERLNLNONM022 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2ERLNLNONM022 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0593569

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!