To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM020 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenu

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0593495

Cat:

FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM020

Mfr:

UPC:

07498307460
(0) Write a review
$122.42 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull Ultra IL - 20 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2EPQ1Q1NNM020
Platt Item:0593495
Cat:FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM020
UPC:07498307460
Category:
Color:Blue
Length:20 m
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenu from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498307460, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTFZ2EPQ1Q1NNM020, Panduit, FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM020, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM020 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenu
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM020 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenu
Item # 0593495

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!