To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ2ELQ1Q1NNM012 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0593235

Cat:

FZ2ELQ1Q1NNM012

Mfr:

UPC:

074983122417
(0) Write a review
$77.66 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Ultra IL, 12m

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2ELQ1Q1NNM012
Platt Item:0593235
Cat:FZ2ELQ1Q1NNM012
UPC:074983122417
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:12 m
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983122417, Patch Cord, LC Connector, PDTFZ2ELQ1Q1NNM012, Panduit, FZ2ELQ1Q1NNM012, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2ELQ1Q1NNM012 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2ELQ1Q1NNM012 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
Item # 0593235

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!