To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ2ELLNSNSNM006 OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, lszh

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592776

Cat:

FZ2ELLNSNSNM006

Mfr:

UPC:

07498373746
(0) Write a review
$54.90 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2ELLNSNSNM006
Platt Item:0592776
Cat:FZ2ELLNSNSNM006
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498373746
Length:6 m
  • For help with OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, lszh from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498373746, Patch Cord, SC Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, PDTFZ2ELLNSNSNM006, Panduit, FZ2ELLNSNSNM006, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2ELLNSNSNM006 OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, lszh
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2ELLNSNSNM006 OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, lszh
Item # 0592776

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!