To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ2ELLNLNSNM045 2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592763

Cat:

FZ2ELLNLNSNM045

Mfr:

UPC:

074983794089
(0) Write a review
$162.40 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) 16mm jacketed cable, with Std IL 45 meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2ELLNLNSNM045
Platt Item:0592763
Cat:FZ2ELLNLNSNM045
UPC:074983794089
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:45 M
  • For help with 2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983794089, Patch Cord, LC Connector, Duplex, PDTFZ2ELLNLNSNM045, Panduit, FZ2ELLNLNSNM045, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2ELLNLNSNM045 2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2ELLNLNSNM045 2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch
Item # 0592763

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!