To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ23RSNSNSNM026 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592628

Cat:

FZ23RSNSNSNM026

Mfr:

UPC:

07498382054
(0) Write a review
$103.17 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 26 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZ23RSNSNSNM026
Platt Item:0592628
Cat:FZ23RSNSNSNM026
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498382054
Length:26 M
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498382054, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, PDTFZ23RSNSNSNM026, Panduit, FZ23RSNSNSNM026, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ23RSNSNSNM026 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ23RSNSNSNM026 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S
Item # 0592628

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!