To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ23RSNSNSNM006 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592600

Cat:

FZ23RSNSNSNM006

Mfr:

UPC:

07498382045
(0) Write a review
$51.70 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 6 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZ23RSNSNSNM006
Platt Item:0592600
Cat:FZ23RSNSNSNM006
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498382045
Length:6 m
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498382045, SC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTFZ23RSNSNSNM006, Panduit, FZ23RSNSNSNM006, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ23RSNSNSNM006 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ23RSNSNSNM006 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S
Item # 0592600

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!