To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ23PSNSNSNM023 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592529

Cat:

FZ23PSNSNSNM023

Mfr:

UPC:

07498381534
(0) Write a review
$101.41 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 23m

Platt Cat:PDTFZ23PSNSNSNM023
Platt Item:0592529
Cat:FZ23PSNSNSNM023
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498381534
Length:23 m
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498381534, Patch Cord, SC Connector, Duplex, PDTFZ23PSNSNSNM023, Panduit, FZ23PSNSNSNM023, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ23PSNSNSNM023 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ23PSNSNSNM023 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Item # 0592529

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!