To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ23PSNSNSNM017 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592509

Cat:

FZ23PSNSNSNM017

Mfr:

UPC:

07498381528
(0) Write a review
$84.42 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 17m

Platt Cat:PDTFZ23PSNSNSNM017
Platt Item:0592509
Cat:FZ23PSNSNSNM017
UPC:07498381528
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:17 M
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498381528, Patch Cord, SC Connector, Duplex, PDTFZ23PSNSNSNM017, Panduit, FZ23PSNSNSNM017, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ23PSNSNSNM017 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ23PSNSNSNM017 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Item # 0592509

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!