To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ23LSNSNSNM025 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592388

Cat:

FZ23LSNSNSNM025

Mfr:

UPC:

074983828111
(0) Write a review
$103.59 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OM4 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZ) rated, Std IL 25 meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZ23LSNSNSNM025
Platt Item:0592388
Cat:FZ23LSNSNSNM025
UPC:074983828111
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:25 m
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983828111, Fiber Optic Cable, fiber optic cable, PDTFZ23LSNSNSNM025, Panduit, FZ23LSNSNSNM025, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ23LSNSNSNM025 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ23LSNSNSNM025 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Item # 0592388

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!