To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FXTRP6N6NANF013 OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0556624

Cat:

FXTRP6N6NANF013

Mfr:

UPC:

074983898428
(0) Write a review
$431.99 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 12 fiber, interconnect cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO male to MPO male, Method A Std IL with no pulling eye, Aqua, 13 ft

Platt Cat:PDTFXTRP6N6NANF013
Platt Item:0556624
Cat:FXTRP6N6NANF013
UPC:074983898428
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:13 ft
  • For help with OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983898428, PDTFXTRP6N6NANF013, Panduit, FXTRP6N6NANF013, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXTRP6N6NANF013 OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO
Product Reminder
Product:
FXTRP6N6NANF013 OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO
Item # 0556624

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!