Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF040 OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0556281

Cat:

FXTRP5N5NANF040

Mfr:

UPC:

074983896264
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 12 fiber, interconnect cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std IL, with no pulling eye 40 ft

Platt Cat:PDTFXTRP5N5NANF040
Platt Item:0556281
Cat:FXTRP5N5NANF040
UPC:074983896264
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:40 ft
Type:MPO Connector, Network Cable
  • For help with OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 074983896264, PDTFXTRP5N5NANF040, Panduit, FXTRP5N5NANF040, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF040 OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO
Product Reminder
Product:
FXTRP5N5NANF040 OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO
Item # 0556281

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!