To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FXTHP6NLSSNF011 OM3 12-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0555534

Cat:

FXTHP6NLSSNF011

Mfr:

UPC:

074983936151
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 12-fiber, harness cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO male to LC duplex, 60CM (24 inch), with equal breakouts, Std. IL. Aqua, 11 ft.

Platt Cat:PDTFXTHP6NLSSNF011
Platt Item:0555534
Cat:FXTHP6NLSSNF011
UPC:074983936151
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:11 ft
  • For help with OM3 12-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983936151, PDTFXTHP6NLSSNF011, Panduit, FXTHP6NLSSNF011, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXTHP6NLSSNF011 OM3 12-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male
Product Reminder
Product:
FXTHP6NLSSNF011 OM3 12-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male
Item # 0555534

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!