To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FXPE2-10M7 ST to LC 10Gig 50/125µm Plenum Duplex 7

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0554655

Cat:

FXPE2-10M7

Mfr:

UPC:

07498300341
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTFXPE210M7
Platt Item:0554655
Cat:FXPE2-10M7
UPC:07498300341
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:7 m
  • For help with ST to LC 10Gig 50/125µm Plenum Duplex 7 from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498300341, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, ST Connector, PDTFXPE210M7, Panduit, FXPE2-10M7, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXPE2-10M7 ST to LC 10Gig 50/125µm Plenum Duplex 7
Product Reminder
Product:
FXPE2-10M7 ST to LC 10Gig 50/125µm Plenum Duplex 7
Item # 0554655

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!