To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FXPE2-10M6 ST to LC 10Gig 50/125µm Plenum Duplex 6

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0554651

Cat:

FXPE2-10M6

Mfr:

UPC:

07498300340
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTFXPE210M6
Platt Item:0554651
Cat:FXPE2-10M6
UPC:07498300340
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:6 m
  • For help with ST to LC 10Gig 50/125µm Plenum Duplex 6 from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498300340, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, PDTFXPE210M6, Panduit, FXPE2-10M6, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXPE2-10M6 ST to LC 10Gig 50/125µm Plenum Duplex 6
Product Reminder
Product:
FXPE2-10M6 ST to LC 10Gig 50/125µm Plenum Duplex 6
Item # 0554651

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!