To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FXLE10-10M30 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, LSZH

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0554395

Cat:

FXLE10-10M30

Mfr:

UPC:

07498383069
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm, 30 meters.

Platt Cat:PDTFXLE1010M30
Platt Item:0554395
Cat:FXLE10-10M30
UPC:07498383069
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:30 m
  • For help with 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, LSZH from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498383069, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, PDTFXLE1010M30, Panduit, FXLE10-10M30, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXLE10-10M30 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, LSZH
Product Reminder
Product:
FXLE10-10M30 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, LSZH
Item # 0554395

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!