Panduit FXE3-10M1Y PC SC to LC 10Gig 50µ 1m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0554294

Cat:

FXE3-10M1Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498305269
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTFXE310M1Y
Platt Item:0554294
Cat:FXE3-10M1Y
UPC:07498305269
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:1 Meter
Type:LC Connector, SC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with PC SC to LC 10Gig 50µ 1m from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498305269, PDTFXE310M1Y, Panduit, FXE3-10M1Y, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXE3-10M1Y PC SC to LC 10Gig 50µ 1m
Product Reminder
Product:
FXE3-10M1Y PC SC to LC 10Gig 50µ 1m
Item # 0554294

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!