To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FXE2-10M20Y ST-LC 10GIG 50µ 1.6mm Dupl 20m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0554246

Cat:

FXE2-10M20Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498305259
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTFXE210M20Y
Platt Item:0554246
Cat:FXE2-10M20Y
UPC:07498305259
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:20 m
  • For help with ST-LC 10GIG 50µ 1.6mm Dupl 20m from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498305259, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, ST Connector, PDTFXE210M20Y, Panduit, FXE2-10M20Y, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXE2-10M20Y ST-LC 10GIG 50µ 1.6mm Dupl 20m
Product Reminder
Product:
FXE2-10M20Y ST-LC 10GIG 50µ 1.6mm Dupl 20m
Item # 0554246

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!