Panduit FXE10G-10GM5 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to Keyed LC (G-Viole

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0554110

Cat:

FXE10G-10GM5

Mfr:

UPC:

07498339610
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed G violet) to LC (keyed G violet) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed G violet LC connector on each end) 50/125µm

Platt Cat:PDTFXE10G10GM5
Platt Item:0554110
Cat:FXE10G-10GM5
UPC:07498339610
Category:
Color:Aqua, Violet
Length:5 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXE10G-10GM5 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to Keyed LC (G-Viole
Product Reminder
Product:
FXE10G-10GM5 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to Keyed LC (G-Viole
Item # 0554110

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!