To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FXE10-10M15Y 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR *** Discontinued ***

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0553904

Cat:

FXE10-10M15Y

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm. *** Discontinued ***

Platt Cat:XE1010M15Y
Platt Item:0553904
Cat:FXE10-10M15Y
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:15 m

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXE10-10M15Y 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR *** Discontinued *** Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
FXE10-10M15Y 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR *** Discontinued ***
Item # 0553904

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!