To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX8HP5NLSQNF011 OM3 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO female

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0550635

Cat:

FX8HP5NLSQNF011

Mfr:

UPC:

074983612673
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 8-fiber harness cable assembly plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to LC duplex, 60cm (24 inch) breakout, QSFP to SFP Migration Harness, Std. IL. Aqua, 11 ft.

Platt Cat:PDTFX8HP5NLSQNF011
Platt Item:0550635
Cat:FX8HP5NLSQNF011
UPC:074983612673
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:11 ft
  • For help with OM3 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO female from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983612673, PDTFX8HP5NLSQNF011, Panduit, FX8HP5NLSQNF011, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX8HP5NLSQNF011 OM3 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO female
Product Reminder
Product:
FX8HP5NLSQNF011 OM3 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO female
Item # 0550635

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!