To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX2ERQNQNSNM030 PAN FX2ERQNQNSNM030 OM3 2-fiber, 1.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0550588

Cat:

FX2ERQNQNSNM030

Mfr:

UPC:

07498395222
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

PDT FX2ERQNQNSNM030 2FIBRISER

Platt Cat:PDTFX2ERQNQNSNM030
Platt Item:0550588
Cat:FX2ERQNQNSNM030
UPC:07498395222
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:30 m
  • For help with PAN FX2ERQNQNSNM030 OM3 2-fiber, 1. from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498395222, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, PDTFX2ERQNQNSNM030, Panduit, FX2ERQNQNSNM030, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX2ERQNQNSNM030 PAN FX2ERQNQNSNM030 OM3 2-fiber, 1.
Product Reminder
Product:
FX2ERQNQNSNM030 PAN FX2ERQNQNSNM030 OM3 2-fiber, 1.
Item # 0550588

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!