To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX2ERQ1Q1ONF011 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Rise

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0550371

Cat:

FX2ERQ1Q1ONF011

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304293
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Riser LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull Optimized IL - 11 Feet

Platt Cat:PDTFX2ERQ1Q1ONF011
Platt Item:0550371
Cat:FX2ERQ1Q1ONF011
UPC:07498304293
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:11 ft
  • For help with OM3 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Rise from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498304293, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, PDTFX2ERQ1Q1ONF011, Panduit, FX2ERQ1Q1ONF011, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX2ERQ1Q1ONF011 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Rise
Product Reminder
Product:
FX2ERQ1Q1ONF011 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord Rise
Item # 0550371

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!