To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX2ERLNSNSNM017 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0550315

Cat:

FX2ERLNSNSNM017

Mfr:

UPC:

07498373074
(0) Write a review
$71.69 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL

Platt Cat:PDTFX2ERLNSNSNM017
Platt Item:0550315
Cat:FX2ERLNSNSNM017
UPC:07498373074
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:17 M
  • For help with OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498373074, SC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, PDTFX2ERLNSNSNM017, Panduit, FX2ERLNSNSNM017, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX2ERLNSNSNM017 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
FX2ERLNSNSNM017 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0550315

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!