To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX2ERLNLNONM007 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0550147

Cat:

FX2ERLNLNONM007

Mfr:

UPC:

61305600872
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

Platt Cat:PDTFX2ERLNLNONM007
Platt Item:0550147
Cat:FX2ERLNLNONM007
UPC:61305600872
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:7 m
  • For help with OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 61305600872, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, PDTFX2ERLNLNONM007, Panduit, FX2ERLNLNONM007, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX2ERLNLNONM007 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
FX2ERLNLNONM007 OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0550147

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!