To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX2ELLNSNSNM007 OM3 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0549749

Cat:

FX2ELLNSNSNM007

Mfr:

UPC:

07498373433
(0) Write a review
$51.30 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTFX2ELLNSNSNM007
Platt Item:0549749
Cat:FX2ELLNSNSNM007
UPC:07498373433
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:7 m
  • For help with OM3 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498373433, Patch Cord, Duplex, SC Connector, LC Connector, PDTFX2ELLNSNSNM007, Panduit, FX2ELLNSNSNM007, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX2ELLNSNSNM007 OM3 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz
Product Reminder
Product:
FX2ELLNSNSNM007 OM3 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz
Item # 0549749

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!