To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX23RSNSNSNM001 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0231389

Cat:

FX23RSNSNSNM001

Mfr:

UPC:

074983820603
(0) Write a review
$37.97 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std IL 1m

Platt Cat:PDTFX23RSNSNSNM001
Platt Item:0231389
Cat:FX23RSNSNSNM001
UPC:074983820603
Category:
Color:Aqua
Gauge:2
Length:1 m
  • For help with OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983820603, Patch Cord, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, PDTFX23RSNSNSNM001, Panduit, FX23RSNSNSNM001, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Panduit FX23RSNSNSNM001 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S
Product Reminder
Product:
FX23RSNSNSNM001 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S
Item # 0231389

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!