To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX23LSNSNSNM017 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0549303

Cat:

FX23LSNSNSNM017

Mfr:

UPC:

07498382856
(0) Write a review
$66.77 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OM3, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL

Platt Cat:PDTFX23LSNSNSNM017
Platt Item:0549303
Cat:FX23LSNSNSNM017
UPC:07498382856
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:17 M
  • For help with OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498382856, SC Connector, Duplex, Patch Cord, PDTFX23LSNSNSNM017, Panduit, FX23LSNSNSNM017, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX23LSNSNSNM017 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Product Reminder
Product:
FX23LSNSNSNM017 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Item # 0549303

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!