To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX23LSNSNSNM006 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0549270

Cat:

FX23LSNSNSNM006

Mfr:

UPC:

07498382834
(0) Write a review
$47.03 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OM3, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL

Platt Cat:PDTFX23LSNSNSNM006
Platt Item:0549270
Cat:FX23LSNSNSNM006
UPC:07498382834
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:6 m
  • For help with OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498382834, Duplex, SC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTFX23LSNSNSNM006, Panduit, FX23LSNSNSNM006, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX23LSNSNSNM006 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Product Reminder
Product:
FX23LSNSNSNM006 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Item # 0549270

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!