Panduit FX12D5-5M3Y MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 3m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0549204

Cat:

FX12D5-5M3Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498305140
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Female MTP* to female MTP* 12-fiber interconnect cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm.

Platt Cat:PDTFX12D55M3Y
Platt Item:0549204
Cat:FX12D5-5M3Y
UPC:07498305140
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:3
Material:PVC
  • For help with MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 3m from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498305140, PDTFX12D55M3Y, Panduit, FX12D5-5M3Y, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX12D5-5M3Y MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 3m
Product Reminder
Product:
FX12D5-5M3Y MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 3m
Item # 0549204

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!