To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX12D5-5M30Y MTP*-MTP*Interc,CblAssy30M10GbE,50µm,EA *** Discontinued ***

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0219465

Cat:

FX12D5-5M30Y

Mfr:

EAN:

0074983051410
(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Female MTP* to female MTP* 12-fiber interconnect cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm. *** Discontinued ***

Platt Cat:PDTFX12D55M30Y
Platt Item:0219465
Cat:FX12D5-5M30Y
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Aqua
Gauge:12
Jacket:Plenum
Length:30 m
Material:PVC, Fiber

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX12D5-5M30Y MTP*-MTP*Interc,CblAssy30M10GbE,50µm,EA *** Discontinued *** Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
FX12D5-5M30Y MTP*-MTP*Interc,CblAssy30M10GbE,50µm,EA *** Discontinued ***
Item # 0219465

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!