To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FX12D5-5M1Y MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 1m *** Discontinued ***

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0549197

Cat:

FX12D5-5M1Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498305133
(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Female MTP* to female MTP* 12-fiber interconnect cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm. *** Discontinued ***

Platt Cat:12D55M1Y
Platt Item:0549197
Cat:FX12D5-5M1Y
UPC:07498305133
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:1 m
Material:PVC

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX12D5-5M1Y MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 1m *** Discontinued *** Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
FX12D5-5M1Y MTP*-MTP* Interconnect Cable Assembly 1m *** Discontinued ***
Item # 0549197

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!