To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FSTRL5N5NKNM025 OM4+ Sig. Core 12-fiber, interconnect, L

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0548107

Cat:

FSTRL5N5NKNM025

Mfr:

UPC:

074983703357
(0) Write a review
$811.61 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4+ Signature Core 50/125µm, 12 fiber, interconnect cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A, Ultra IL with no pulling eye, Aqua, 25 meters

Platt Cat:PDTFSTRL5N5NKNM025
Platt Item:0548107
Cat:FSTRL5N5NKNM025
UPC:074983703357
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:25 m
  • For help with OM4+ Sig. Core 12-fiber, interconnect, L from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983703357, PDTFSTRL5N5NKNM025, Panduit, FSTRL5N5NKNM025, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FSTRL5N5NKNM025 OM4+ Sig. Core 12-fiber, interconnect, L
Product Reminder
Product:
FSTRL5N5NKNM025 OM4+ Sig. Core 12-fiber, interconnect, L
Item # 0548107

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!