To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9PE2-10M3 ST-LC 9µm 1.6mm Dupl Patch Cord 3m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0522320

Cat:

F9PE2-10M3

Mfr:

UPC:

07498300351
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9PE210M3
Platt Item:0522320
Cat:F9PE2-10M3
UPC:07498300351
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:3 m
  • For help with ST-LC 9µm 1.6mm Dupl Patch Cord 3m from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498300351, LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, PDTF9PE210M3, Panduit, F9PE2-10M3, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9PE2-10M3 ST-LC 9µm 1.6mm Dupl Patch Cord 3m
Product Reminder
Product:
F9PE2-10M3 ST-LC 9µm 1.6mm Dupl Patch Cord 3m
Item # 0522320

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!