To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9LE10-10M15 LC-LC LSZH 9µm Dupl Singlemode 1.6mm PC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0522172

Cat:

F9LE10-10M15

Mfr:

UPC:

07498383531
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) – 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9LE1010M15
Platt Item:0522172
Cat:F9LE10-10M15
UPC:07498383531
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:15 m
  • For help with LC-LC LSZH 9µm Dupl Singlemode 1.6mm PC from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498383531, LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, PDTF9LE1010M15, Panduit, F9LE10-10M15, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9LE10-10M15 LC-LC LSZH 9µm Dupl Singlemode 1.6mm PC
Product Reminder
Product:
F9LE10-10M15 LC-LC LSZH 9µm Dupl Singlemode 1.6mm PC
Item # 0522172

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!