To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9LD2-3M3 ST-SC LSZH 9µm Dupl 3mm Patch Cord 3m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0522155

Cat:

F9LD2-3M3

Mfr:

UPC:

07498384838
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to SC singlemode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and two SC connectors on the other end) – 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9LD23M3
Platt Item:0522155
Cat:F9LD2-3M3
UPC:07498384838
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:3 m
  • For help with ST-SC LSZH 9µm Dupl 3mm Patch Cord 3m from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498384838, SC Connector, ST Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, PDTF9LD23M3, Panduit, F9LD2-3M3, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9LD2-3M3 ST-SC LSZH 9µm Dupl 3mm Patch Cord 3m
Product Reminder
Product:
F9LD2-3M3 ST-SC LSZH 9µm Dupl 3mm Patch Cord 3m
Item # 0522155

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!