To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9F3-10M3Y 9µm Simpl SC-LC 1.6mm Patch Cord 3m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0522110

Cat:

F9F3-10M3Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304605
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC to LC singlemode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one SC connector on one end and one LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9F310M3Y
Platt Item:0522110
Cat:F9F3-10M3Y
UPC:07498304605
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:3 m
  • For help with 9µm Simpl SC-LC 1.6mm Patch Cord 3m from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498304605, SC Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF9F310M3Y, Panduit, F9F3-10M3Y, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9F3-10M3Y 9µm Simpl SC-LC 1.6mm Patch Cord 3m
Product Reminder
Product:
F9F3-10M3Y 9µm Simpl SC-LC 1.6mm Patch Cord 3m
Item # 0522110

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!