To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9E10V-10M2 Keyed LC (V-Maroon) to LC 9/125µm singl

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0522040

Cat:

F9E10V-10M2

Mfr:

UPC:

07498314559
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed V Maroon) to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125µm

Platt Cat:PDTF9E10V10M2
Platt Item:0522040
Cat:F9E10V-10M2
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498314559
Color:Maroon/Yellow

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9E10V-10M2 Keyed LC (V-Maroon) to LC 9/125µm singl
Product Reminder
Product:
F9E10V-10M2 Keyed LC (V-Maroon) to LC 9/125µm singl
Item # 0522040

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!