To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9E10F-10M3 LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 9µm dupl

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0521957

Cat:

F9E10F-10M3

Mfr:

UPC:

074983078097
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed F dark blue) to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 9/125µm, Yellow, 3 meters

Platt Cat:PDTF9E10F10M3
Platt Item:0521957
Cat:F9E10F-10M3
UPC:074983078097
Category:
Color:Yellow/Dark Blue
Length:3 m
  • For help with LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 9µm dupl from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983078097, Fiber Optic Cable, fiber optic cable, PDTF9E10F10M3, Panduit, F9E10F-10M3, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9E10F-10M3 LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 9µm dupl
Product Reminder
Product:
F9E10F-10M3 LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 9µm dupl
Item # 0521957

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!