To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9D3-3M7Y SC-SC 9µm Dupl Singlemode Patch Cord 7m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0521842

Cat:

F9D3-3M7Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304466
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC to SC singlemode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on each end) – 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9D33M7Y
Platt Item:0521842
Cat:F9D3-3M7Y
UPC:07498304466
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:7 m
  • For help with SC-SC 9µm Dupl Singlemode Patch Cord 7m from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498304466, SC Connector, Duplex, Patch Cord, PDTF9D33M7Y, Panduit, F9D3-3M7Y, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9D3-3M7Y SC-SC 9µm Dupl Singlemode Patch Cord 7m
Product Reminder
Product:
F9D3-3M7Y SC-SC 9µm Dupl Singlemode Patch Cord 7m
Item # 0521842

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!