To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9D2-4M3Y ST-FC 9µm Dupl Singlemode Patch Cord 3m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0521817

Cat:

F9D2-4M3Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304453
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to FC singlemode duplex patch cord (two ST connectors on one end and two FC connectors on the other end) - 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9D24M3Y
Platt Item:0521817
Cat:F9D2-4M3Y
UPC:07498304453
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:3 m
  • For help with ST-FC 9µm Dupl Singlemode Patch Cord 3m from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498304453, Duplex, ST Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF9D24M3Y, Panduit, F9D2-4M3Y, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9D2-4M3Y ST-FC 9µm Dupl Singlemode Patch Cord 3m
Product Reminder
Product:
F9D2-4M3Y ST-FC 9µm Dupl Singlemode Patch Cord 3m
Item # 0521817

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!