To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9B3A-3AM3 SC APC to SC APC, 9/125 Micron Simplex,

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0521758

Cat:

F9B3A-3AM3

Mfr:

UPC:

07498322851
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC APC to SC APC singlemode simplex patch cord, 900µm buffered fiber (one SC APC connector on each end) - 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9B3A3AM3
Platt Item:0521758
Cat:F9B3A-3AM3
UPC:07498322851
Category:
Color:Yellow/Green
Length:3 m
  • For help with SC APC to SC APC, 9/125 Micron Simplex, from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498322851, SC Connector, Duplex, Patch Cord, PDTF9B3A3AM3, Panduit, F9B3A-3AM3, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9B3A-3AM3 SC APC to SC APC, 9/125 Micron Simplex,
Product Reminder
Product:
F9B3A-3AM3 SC APC to SC APC, 9/125 Micron Simplex,
Item # 0521758

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!