To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ERQ1Q1SNF011 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0521046

Cat:

F92ERQ1Q1SNF011

Mfr:

UPC:

07498308461
(0) Write a review
$49.58 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull Standard IL - 11 Feet

Platt Cat:PDTF92ERQ1Q1SNF011
Platt Item:0521046
Cat:F92ERQ1Q1SNF011
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498308461
Length:11 ft
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498308461, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF92ERQ1Q1SNF011, Panduit, F92ERQ1Q1SNF011, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ERQ1Q1SNF011 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ERQ1Q1SNF011 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0521046

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!