To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ERLNSNSNM035 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0520975

Cat:

F92ERLNSNSNM035

Mfr:

UPC:

07498373842
(0) Write a review
$68.27 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF92ERLNSNSNM035
Platt Item:0520975
Cat:F92ERLNSNSNM035
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498373842
Length:35 m
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498373842, SC Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF92ERLNSNSNM035, Panduit, F92ERLNSNSNM035, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ERLNSNSNM035 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ERLNSNSNM035 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0520975

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!