To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ERLNSNSNM009 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0520911

Cat:

F92ERLNSNSNM009

Mfr:

UPC:

07498373801
(0) Write a review
$50.64 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF92ERLNSNSNM009
Platt Item:0520911
Cat:F92ERLNSNSNM009
UPC:07498373801
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:9 m
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498373801, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF92ERLNSNSNM009, Panduit, F92ERLNSNSNM009, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ERLNSNSNM009 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ERLNSNSNM009 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0520911

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!