To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM025 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0520846

Cat:

F92ERLNLNSNM025

Mfr:

UPC:

07498379019
(0) Write a review
$64.34 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL

Platt Cat:PDTF92ERLNLNSNM025
Platt Item:0520846
Cat:F92ERLNLNSNM025
UPC:07498379019
Category:
Color:Orange/Yellow
Length:25 m
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498379019, Fiber Optic Cable, fiber optic cable, PDTF92ERLNLNSNM025, Panduit, F92ERLNLNSNM025, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM025 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ERLNLNSNM025 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0520846

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!