To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM020 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 20 Meters

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0219120

Cat:

F92ERLNLNSNM020

Mfr:

UPC:

074983921614
(0) Write a review
$62.99 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 2-Fiber OS2, LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch Cord, Riser (OFNR) Rated, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 20 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF92ERLNLNSNM020
Platt Item:0219120
Cat:F92ERLNLNSNM020
UPC:074983921614
Category:
Color:Yellow
Conductors:2-Fiber
Jacket:Riser
Length:20 m
Material:Fiber

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM020 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 20 Meters
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ERLNLNSNM020 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 20 Meters
Item # 0219120

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!