To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ERBNBNSNM3.5 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0520405

Cat:

F92ERBNBNSNM3.5

Mfr:

UPC:

613056007185
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 16mm Jacket Patchcord Riser LC/APC to LC/APC Standard IL 35 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF92ERBNBNSNM3.5
Platt Item:0520405
Cat:F92ERBNBNSNM3.5
UPC:613056007185
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:3.500 m
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 613056007185, Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, PDTF92ERBNBNSNM3.5, Panduit, F92ERBNBNSNM3.5, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ERBNBNSNM3.5 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ERBNBNSNM3.5 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0520405

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!